ARTISTES PROGRAMMÉS DEPUIS 1998


-A-

 

Aaron (2011)

Alain Souchon (2010)

A l'arrache fanfare (2006)

Al Loar Zu

Alex Hepburn (2014)

Amandine Bourgeois (2012)

Anis

Archimède (2012)

Armens

Arnaud Macé (2014)

Asaf Avidan (2015)

Aston Villa

At the same time (2008)

Atypique

Au bazar chik (2013)

 

-B-

 

Bachibousouk (2013)

Balafon

Ballet Kodia

Bandits d'honneur (2007)

Barcella (2008 et 2013)

Bax (2008)

Bazbaz (2008)

Bélisaire

Beautés Vulgaires (2006)

Bénabar (2003 et 2012)

Ben l'Oncle Soul (2014)

Bertrand & (2009 et 2010)

Black Bells (2016)

Blankass

Bombes 2 bal (2008)

Boulevard des Airs (2012) (2015)

Brice Kapel

 

-C-

 

Cali (2006) (2015)

Calogero (2008)

Caravan Palace

Carmen Maria Vega (2009)

Caterpilar's (2009)

Cats on Trees (2014)

Chère Alice

Christophe Maé (2013)

Cocoon (2008)

Collectif 13 (2015)

Collectif du bas de l’Aisne


-D-

 

Daïoul

Danakil (2015)

Da Silva (2008)

Debout sur le Zinc (2015)

Demo 67 (2016)

Déportivo (2005)

Disiz (2014)

D.S.C. (2012)

Dudin

Dutronc Thomas (2012)

 

-E-

 

Edgär (2016)

Electro Deluxe (2016)

Emzel Café (2010)

Enzo Enzo

Epikoi Enkor

Estaminet

 

-F-

 

Fada (2006)

Faada Freddy (2015)

Féfé (2010)

Flow (2009)

Flying Ducks (2008)

Franck Monnet (2006)

Fréro Delavega (2015)

 

-G-

 

Gaëtan Roussel (2011)

Gaovoué Kia (2015)

Gavroche

Gode Morningue (2007)

Grand Dérangement

Gush (2010)

 

-H-

 

Head Fish (2008)

Hollysiz (2014)

Hyphen Hyphen (2016)

 

-I-

 

Imany (2012)

Inis

Indigo

Irish Coffee

Izia (2010)

Irishtambul

 

-J-

 

Jacques Higelin

Jade (2012)

Jambons Roulés Macédoine (2006)

Jean-Louis Aubert

Jeanne Added (2016)

Jehro (2007 et 2016)

Jil is Lucky (2010)

 

-K-

 

Katerine (2011)

Keziah Jones (2014)

 

-L-

 

La Grande Sophie (2006)

La Mordue (2011)

La Ruda

La Rue Kétanou (2009)

Laurent Voulzy (2007)

La Villa Ginette (2015)

Le Bagad de Lann-Bihoué

Le Bagad Keriz

Le Gros Grêlon

Le Peuple de l'Herbe (2010)

Le Pied de la Pompe - Collectif "On y pense" (2012)

L.E.J (2016)

Les Effarés (2008)

Les Fatals Picards (2006 et 2012)

Les fils d'Albert (2010)

Les Maganés

Les 400 coups

Les Tambours de Brazza (2010)

Les Wriggles

Les Yeux d'la Tête (2013)

Lilly Wood And The Prick (2016)

Luke (2005)

Lyre le Temps (2014)

 

-M-

 

Mademoiselle K (2007)

Maëstria

Maldito Rapaz (2011)

Mandalla

Mani (2012)

Marcel et son orchestre (1999 et 2012)

Martin Rappeneau (2005)

Matmatah

MB 14 (2016)

Melissmell (2011)

Merzhin

Mes Souliers Sont Rouges

Michel Jonasz (2005)

Mickey 3 D

Minino Garaÿ (2008)

Miossec

MissRose (2007)

Motolo

Mountain Men (2011)

My Humble Attempt (2011)

Mylène (2006)

Mystified (2013)

 

-N-

 

Naïve New Beaters

New Reject

Nicolas Diot

Nil 1 nilotr (2008)

 

-O-

 

Oldelaf (2014)

Olivia Ruiz (2009)

Omois’sons (2008)

Ozéo

 

-P-

 

Patrice (2014)

Pep’s (2009)

Pierre Guimard (2007)

Pierre hait les loups (2007)

Pili Pili (2008 et 2010)

Positiv' Sight (2014)

Pox

 

-R-

 

Raoul Tabosse

Raphaël (2006)

Ridan (2005)

 

-S-

 

Saez (2010)

Sanseverino (2007)

Saule (2013)

Shakaponk (2011)

Shake Shake Go (2015)

Signes Particuliers

Sinclair

Sing Sing (2007)

Sinsémilia (2005 et 2008)

Sioen (2008)

Skipe the Use (2013)

Soldat Louis

Souad Massi (2006)

Souchon Alain (2010)

Starters

Sweet Haze (2014)

Swinging Dice (2015)

 

-T-

 

The Bun's (2013)

The Drops (2011)

The Dukes (2015)

The Shoes (2016)

Thomas Albert Francisco (2015)

Thomas Dutronc (2012)

Tichot (2009)

Tit'Nassels (2006)

Topaze

Tri Yann (1998)

Tribal Jazz (2009)

Trio d’vie (2009)

Troupaganda

Tryo (2009)

 

-V-

 

Vents Contraires (2014)

Vianney (2016)

Voulzy Laurent (2007)

 

-W-

 

Wampas (2007)

Weepers Circus (2009)

Wolwes and and Moons (2013)

Wriggles (2005)

 

-X-

 

Xav' et les Râlleurs (2006)

 

-Y-

 

Yodélice (2011)

 

-Z-

 

Zaz (2011)

Zaza Fournier (2009)

Zazie (2007)

Zeleo (2007)

Zoufris Maracas (2016)